SAMPO SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

SAMPO SOLUTIONS LTD
46 STATION ROAD
NORTH HARROW
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 7SE
(198 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08519246
Incorporation Date:
8 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
21 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Oct 2015
Filed on:
6 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bartlomiej Przyborowski
24 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BROMBERG PRO-CLEANING LTD
Changed 8 Oct 2015

Previous Addresses

1 BUTING HOUSE
COYLE DRIVE ICKENHAM
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB10 8FW
Changed 29 Oct 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 21 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 22 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 12 Jan 2015 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years