SANDC (EA) LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2015
Legal registered address
THE EXCHANGE, 307 WEST GEORGE STREET GLASGOW SCOTLAND G2 4LF

Company number
SC420445
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 March 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2014

Next statement due by 24 April 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SC REPARATION LIMITED26 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/06/145 June 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/06/2014 FROM
FIRST FLOOR 307 WEST GEORGE STREET
GLASGOW
G2 4LF

View Document

27/03/1427 March 2014Annual return made up to 27 March 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

26/03/1426 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/03/2014 FROM
86 DRYMEN ROAD
BEARSDEN
GLASGOW
G61 2RH
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

26/03/1426 March 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED SC REPARATION LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 26/03/14

View Document

22/05/1322 May 2013Annual return made up to 27 March 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company