SANDERSON CONTRACT MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
First Floor, Clifton Down House 54a Whiteladies Road Clifton Bristol England BS8 2NH

Company number
03101729
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
13 September 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SANDERSON CONTRACT MANAGEMENT LIMITED18 June 2019
SANDERSON EXECUTIVE LIMITED22 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2122 June 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

22/06/2122 June 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

22/06/2122 June 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

22/11/1922 November 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED SANDERSON EXECUTIVE LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 22/11/19

View Document

25/09/1925 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SANDERSON CONTRACT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company