SANDERSON HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02996595



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
SANDERSON HOUSE STATION ROAD HORSFORTH LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS18 5NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 November 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2004

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2006

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE IRON BED COMPANY LIMITED10 November 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company