SANDRINGHAM HEATH CONSTRUCTION LTD

Address

SANDRINGHAM HEATH CONSTRUCTION LTD
NOBLE HOUSE
EATON ROAD
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7UB
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06759148
Incorporation Date:
26 Nov 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
21 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Nov 2015
Filed on:
26 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £200 £200 £200
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Colin Barnes
19 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Nicolas Baxter
19 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Christopher Stedman
26 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

WATHARLEE LTD
Changed 31 Oct 2016

Previous Addresses

MANOR WHARF 20 OLD MILL ROAD
HUNTON BRIDGE KINGS LANGLEY
WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8QT
Changed 24 Jul 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 21 Dec 2016 1
30 Nov 2015 4 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 12 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 31 Jul 2014 8
30 Nov 2012 5 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years