SANGU GREEN LIMITED

Dissolved on 28 May 2013

Address

SANGU GREEN LIMITED
120 LONDON ROAD
MITCHAM
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
CR4 3LB
(227 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06255889
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2007
Dissolution Date:
28 May 2013
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£0.98 on 16 Jun 2012
For period ending:
30 Sep 2011
Filed on:
16 Jun 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 May 2012
Filed on:
16 Jun 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Jun 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Junaid Masood
28 Jul 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

FONE BANK LIMITED
Changed 22 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

REGUS ORCHARD LEE
DRIFT ROAD
WINKFIELD
WINDSOR
SL4 4RU
Changed 29 Jan 2011

120 LONDON ROAD
MITCHAM
SURREY
CR4 3LB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Jan 2011

PLOT 5 NORFOLK ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
NORFOLK ROAD
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 2PS
Changed 31 Mar 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/09/2009 FROM
357 KATHERINE ROAD
LONDON
E7 8LT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Sep 2009

249 KATHERINE ROAD
LONDON
E7 8PP
Changed 12 Jun 2009

55 DERBY ROAD
SOUTHAPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO14 0DJ
Changed 11 Jun 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2011 16 Jun 2012 9
30 Sep 2010 1 Jul 2011 10
30 Sep 2009 12 Jan 2011 16
30 Sep 2008 17 Mar 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years