SANTA FE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05652020



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
CENTRAL WAY PARK ROYAL LONDON NW10 7XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 August 2019

Next statement due by 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERDEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED13 December 2005
HUCCABY LIMITED31 January 2006
INTERDEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED4 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/06/1523 June 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LARS IVERSENView PDF
12/05/1512 May 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 056520200003View PDF
26/03/1526 March 2015APPOINTMENT OF DIRECTOR 09/03/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company