SANTA FE RELOCATION SERVICES (UK) LIMITED



Last updated 7 July 2020
Legal registered address
CENTRAL WAY PARK ROYAL LONDON NW10 7XW

Company number
00711783
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 December 1961
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 September 2020

Next statement due by 20 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

49420 - Removal services

52290 - Other transportation support activities

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERDEAN LIMITED11 December 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/04/2017 April 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 007117830012

View Document

01/04/201 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR YANN HENRI GEORGES BLANDY

View Document

01/04/201 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MAARTEN POELS

View Document

17/02/2017 February 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 007117830015

View Document

11/09/1911 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company