SANTON (2008) LIMITED

Company number 03772585



Last updated 4 February 2013
Registered office address
52-53 THE MALL C/O THE SANTON GROUP 3RD FLOOR, SAUNDERS HOUSE EALING, LONDON W5 3TA
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORSTERS SHELFCO 3 LIMITED29 July 1999
RAVEN (WESTBOURNE) LIMITED23 July 2004
AUDLEY COURT LIMITED10 November 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company