SARAH MAYNARD LONDON LTD



Legal registered address
WORLDS END STUDIOS 132-134 LOTS ROAD CHELSEA LONDON SW10 0RJ

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2019
Current assets
£393
Fixed assets
£8.76k
Current creditors
£66.98k
Shareholders funds
£-57.82k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06744019
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 November 2019

Next statement due by 19 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IDE PRECISION LIMITED8 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/11/1930 November 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2019

View Accounts

30/11/1830 November 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018

View Accounts

08/11/188 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/02/1814 February 2018 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SARAH MAYNARD / 01/01/2018

View Document

30/11/1730 November 2017 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SARAH MAYNARD LONDON LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company