SARAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

SARAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
152 WESTGATE HOUSE
LONDON ROAD
ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
TW7 4DJ
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08492390
Incorporation Date:
17 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 14 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
30 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £2,392 £1,106
Creditors due within one year: £18,225 £1,498
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£15,833 -£392
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£14,933 £508
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zankhnabahen Bhatt
17 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VALOUR LIMITED
Changed 1 May 2014

Previous Addresses

C/O AAVRUS & CO
SOUTH PARK BUSINESS CENTRE 310 GREEN LANE
SUITE 11
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 1LQ
Changed 14 May 2015

6 SORRELL HOUSE TAYLOR CLOSE
HOUNSLOW
TW3 4BZ
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Apr 2014

7 HEATHWOOD COURT
HEATH ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDX
TW3 2NE
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Mar 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.saraltechnologies.co.uk
www.saraltechnologies.org.uk
www.saraltechnologies.net
www.saraltechnologi.es
www.saraltechnologies.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 30 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 12 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years