SARI-SARI ATBP LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 May 2012

Address

SARI-SARI ATBP LIMITED
46 PARHAM DRIVE
GANTS HILL
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG2 6NB
(194 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other retail food etc. specialised

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05317756
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2004
Dissolution Date:
15 May 2012
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2006
Filed on:
27 Mar 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Dec 2006
Filed on:
20 Feb 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Mar 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Judith Brown
6 Apr 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Margarita De Los Santos
1 Oct 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Uk Accountancy Solutions
21 Dec 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MVRG TRADING LIMITED
Changed 15 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

UNIT 13-14 VICTORIA VILLAGE
164 VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
SW1E 5LB
Changed 16 Apr 2009

108 TOKYNGTON AVENUE
WEMBLEY
HA9 6HL
Changed 11 Apr 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2006 27 Mar 2007 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years