SAVILLE ASSESSMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Watson House London Road Reigate Surrey England RH2 9PQ

Company number
05105906
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
19 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2021

Next statement due by 3 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAVILLE CONSULTING UK LIMITED9 January 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/06/2115 June 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

22/04/2022 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/09/1912 September 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARCO BOSCHETTI

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL MORRIS

View Document

23/04/1923 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SAVILLE ASSESSMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company