SAVOX COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03252858



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
ONE ELEVEN EDMUND STREET BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS B3 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
20 September 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

26110 - Manufacture of electronic components

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOWE ELECTRONICS LIMITED16 December 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/09/1926 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
14/02/1914 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED JERRY MIKAEL KETTUNENView PDF
14/02/1914 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED PEKKA ANTERO PYLKASView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company