SB DORMANTCO THREE LIMITED

Company number 00083093



Last updated 1 June 2019
Registered office address
2M HOUSE SUTTON QUAYS BUSINESS PARK CLIFTON ROAD, SUTTON WEAVER RUNCORN CHESHIRE ENGLAND WA7 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 December 1904
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 July 2019

Next statement due by 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAMUEL BANNER & CO.LIMITED3 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/11/1827 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MORDECHAI KESSLER / 25/11/2018View PDF
27/11/1827 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MORDECHAI KESSLER / 25/11/2018View PDF
27/11/1827 November 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MORDECHAI KESSLER / 25/11/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company