SCAFFOLDER LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Nov 2010

Address

SCAFFOLDER LIMITED
CHEMIX BUILDINGS MAYPOLE FIELDS
CRADLEY
HALESOWEN
WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2QB
(55 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06812511
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
16 Nov 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Information correct as of: 22 Dec 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

CSS SCAFFOLDERS LIMITED
Changed 1 Jul 2009

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years