SCHEME INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2014)

Address

SCHEME INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
CARE OF MCLINTOCKS
HAMILTON HOUSE HAMILTON STREET
56 HAMILTON STREET
BIRKENHEAD
ENGLAND
CH41 5HZ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08188051
Incorporation Date:
22 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Aug 2012
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Previous Company Names

HEMSEC INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2012
HIL INSTALLATIONS 1 LTD
Changed 14 Dec 2012
HIL INSTALLATIONS LTD
Changed 14 Dec 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.schemeinstallations.co.uk
www.schemeinstallations.com
www.schemeinstallations.net
www.schemeinstallations.org
www.schemeinstallations.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years