SCHLOSS TEC LTD.



Last updated 1 June 2017
Legal registered address
2 RYEFIELD COURT JOEL STREET NORTHWOOD ENGLAND HA6 1LP

Company number
05485331
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2015

Next statement due by 18 July 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABEVITE LTD.12 January 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/09/158 September 2015Annual return made up to 20 June 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

08/09/158 September 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR. KERSTEN LIEKER / 20/06/2015

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2014

View Accounts

18/08/1418 August 2014Annual return made up to 20 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2013

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company