SDH.PH.AJ IT LIMITED

Address

SDH.PH.AJ IT LIMITED
13 HIGHFIELD ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3DU
(117 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06852884
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£120.00 on 22 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
13 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Hartland
18 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Hartland
26 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ITCONTACT.NET LIMITED
Changed 5 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

36 HARBORNE ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B153AF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Jan 2012

50-54 ST. PAUL`S SQUARE
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Apr 2011

50-54 ST. PAUL`S SQUARE
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Mar 2010

IT CONTACT LIMITED 50-54 ST. PAULS SQUARE
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
Changed 30 Mar 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 13 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 21 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 3 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 17 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years