SDS APPLICATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Baronsmede The Avenue Egham England TW20 9AB

Company number
03182930
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
4 April 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2022

Next statement due by 18 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WASTEFORM LIMITED2 May 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/05/2210 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-04-04 with no updates

View Document

29/09/2129 September 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

29/05/2029 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company