SE10 LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jun 2014)

Address

SE10 LIMITED
NEW BRIDGE STREET HOUSE
30-34 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6BJ
(1,176 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification: Media representation services

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Company Registration No.:
04550689
Incorporation Date:
2 Oct 2002
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Jan 2012

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Oct 2011
Filed on:
4 May 2012
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
22 Jan 2012
Filed on:
26 Jan 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Brian O'sullivan
13 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Benjamin Shaw
2 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SE10 CREATIVE LIMITED
Changed 11 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

1 SEKFORDE STREET
LONDON
EC1R 0BE
Changed 20 Sep 2012

6 MEREWORTH ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 9PL
Changed 9 Jan 2009

12 LONSDALE GARDENS
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT TN1 1PA
Changed 26 Mar 2003

17 CITY BUSINESS CENTRE
LOWER ROAD
LONDON
SE16 2XB
Changed 10 Oct 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.seonezero.co.uk
www.seten.co.uk
www.seten.com
www.seonezero.com
www.seonezero.services
www.seten.markets
www.seonezero.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2011 4 May 2012 7
31 Oct 2010 3 Aug 2011 10
31 Oct 2009 19 Apr 2010 6
31 Oct 2008 26 May 2009 7
31 Oct 2007 14 Jul 2008 9
31 Oct 2006 30 Aug 2007 10
31 Oct 2005 9 Nov 2006 13
31 Oct 2004 21 Sep 2005 11
31 Oct 2003 4 Aug 2004 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code