SE10 INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Address

SE10 INVESTMENTS LIMITED
5TH FLOOR ANGEL CORNER HOUSE
1 ISLINGTON HIGH STREET
LONDON
N1 9LQ
Phone: 020 7923 5860
Phone: 07733 350 307
Phone: 020 7923 5877
Web:
Classification: Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05178340
VAT Number:
GB923 6331 37
Incorporation Date:
13 Jul 2004 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Jul 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
8 Aug 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
13 Jul 2014
Filed on:
17 Jul 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Brian O'sullivan
24 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Benjamin Shaw
24 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

M&R 964 LIMITED
Changed 13 Jan 2005

Previous Addresses

1 5TH FLOOR, ANGEL CORNER HOUSE
1 ISLINGTON HIGH STREET
ANGEL
LONDON
N1 9AH
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Jul 2014

1 SEKFORDE STREET
LONDON
EC1R 0BE
Changed 31 Jan 2014

6 MEREWORTH ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 9PL
Changed 26 May 2009

112 HILLS ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE CB2 1PH
Changed 24 Jan 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.seteninvestments.co.uk
www.seonezeroinvestments.co.uk
www.se10investments.co.uk
www.seonezeroinvestments.com
www.seteninvestments.com
www.se10investments.com
www.seteninvestments.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 8 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 7 May 2013 7
31 Oct 2011 4 May 2012 7
31 Oct 2010 3 Aug 2011 10
31 Oct 2009 19 Apr 2010 6
31 Oct 2008 26 May 2009 7
31 Oct 2007 14 Jul 2008 9
31 Jul 2006 29 May 2007 10
31 Jul 2005 25 Apr 2006 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code