SEAB ACCOUNTANCY & BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 6 Sep 2012)

Address

SEAB ACCOUNTANCY & BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD
45 THE DRIVE
WORTHING
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
BN11 5LN
Classification:

Bookkeeping activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 6 Sep 2012)
Company Registration No.:
07262690
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2010
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Feb 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Feb 2012
Filed on:
24 Feb 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

SEAB BOOKKEEPING SERVICE LTD
Changed 22 Feb 2011
SEAB BOOKKEPING SERVICE LTD
Changed 8 Jul 2010

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years