SECURE PAY LIMITED

Address

SECURE PAY LIMITED
STOWEGATE HOUSE
37 LOMBARD STREET
LICHFIELD
STAFFORDSHIRE
WS13 6DP
(130 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03738373
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 1 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
31 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2015
Filed on:
1 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Evans
10 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Jenny Mason
22 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

WILDCAT TYRES LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2003
FEATHERBALL (UK) LIMITED
Changed 19 Feb 2003
WILDCAT TYRES LIMITED
Changed 12 Dec 2002

Previous Addresses

76 NORTH STREET
CANNOCK
STAFFORDSHIRE WS11 3AZ
Changed 17 Mar 2003

12-14 ST MARYS STREET
NEWPORT
SALOP TF10 7AB
Changed 28 Apr 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.securepay.org.uk
www.securepay.legal
www.securepay.accountants
www.securepay.accountant

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 31 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 7 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 26 Apr 2012 1
31 Mar 2011 28 Jun 2011 3
31 Mar 2010 28 Apr 2010 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years