SEI REALISATIONS 2006 LIMITED



Last updated 25 February 2016
Legal registered address
4 ST GILES COURT SOUTHAMPTON STREET READING BERKS RG1 2QL

Company number
03076850
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
6 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2004

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2005



Nature of business (SIC)

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SARA EDEN INTRODUCTIONS LIMITED 13 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/09/0718 September 2007DISSOLVED

View Document

18/06/0718 June 2007ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

24/08/0624 August 2006STATEMENT OF PROPOSALS

View Document

22/08/0622 August 2006NOTICE OF STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS

View Document

14/07/0614 July 2006APPOINTMENT OF ADMINISTRATOR

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company