SELESTIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
OLD MUTUAL HOUSE PORTLAND TERRACE SOUTHAMPTON SO14 7EJ

Company number
04145825
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 November 2014

Next statement due by 14 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIRSTSUPER LIMITED23 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/01/1516 January 2015 Annual return made up to 16 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

15/01/1515 January 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DUNCAN JOHN LANE EARDLEY / 19/09/2014

View Document

15/01/1515 January 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JOHN PHILIP HINE / 19/09/2014

View Document

28/11/1428 November 2014 SECTION 519

View Document

24/09/1424 September 2014 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/09/2014 FROM
SKANDIA HOUSE
PORTLAND TERRACE
SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 7EJ

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SELESTIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company