STANDOUT FIELD MARKETING LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Dickson Minto W.S., Broadgate Tower 20 Primrose Street London EC2A 2EW

Company number
07960792
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
22 February 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2021

Next statement due by 8 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SELLEX LEARNING LIMITED4 May 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/10/2115 October 2021 NewRegistration of charge 079607920001, created on 2021-09-29

View Document

04/07/214 July 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

05/03/205 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

12/03/1912 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following STANDOUT FIELD MARKETING LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company