SEMPER HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU

Company number
03721334
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 14 October 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICW HOLDINGS LIMITED28 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/05/1527 May 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/05/2015 FROM
JOULE HOUSE
108-110 PRIMROSE HILL
KINGS LANGLEY
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8HR

View Document

22/05/1522 May 2015NOTICE OF ADMINISTRATOR'S APPOINTMENT

View Document

03/10/143 October 2014Annual return made up to 30 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/09/1419 September 2014CURREXT FROM 31/03/2014 TO 30/09/2014

View Document

15/04/1415 April 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company