SERENA ESTATES LIMITED

Address

SERENA ESTATES LIMITED
NUMERIC HOUSE
188 PARROCK STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
DA12 1EN
Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09592084
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
21 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2016
Filed on:
20 Sep 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rikhil Trivedi
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Rikhil Trivedi Bds
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PARROCK GILLINGHAM LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2017

Previous Addresses

189 PARROCK STREET GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1EN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jul 2017

191 PARROCK STREET GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1EN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 May 2017

191 PARROCK STREET GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1EN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 May 2017

189-191 PARROCK STREET GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1EN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 May 2017

107 CLEETHORPE ROAD
GRIMSBY
N E LINCS
DN31 3ER
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Jul 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 21 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 25 Nov 2016 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years