SERENGETI SYSTEMS LIMITED



Last updated 14 July 2019
Legal registered address
1ST FLOOR, BUILDING 2 PEOPLE BUILDING ESTATE MAYLANDS AVENUE HEMEL HEMPSTEAD HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND HP2 4NW

Company number
03578108
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2020

Next statement due by 22 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SME ONLINE LIMITED18 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/06/1910 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/08/1813 August 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/08/2018 FROM 3RD FLOOR HAMILTON HOUSE 111 MARLOWES HEMEL HEMPSTEAD HERTFORDSHIRE HP1 1BB

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

08/06/188 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1730 June 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company