SERVELEC SOCIAL CARE LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Old School School Lane Stratford St. Mary Colchester England CO7 6LZ

Company number
03811329
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
21 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 July 2022

Next statement due by 3 August 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORELOGIC LIMITED16 February 2015
SERVELEC CORELOGIC LIMITED23 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/10/2130 October 2021 Satisfaction of charge 038113290009 in full

View Document

04/08/214 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-21 with no updates

View Document

17/08/2017 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 038113290010

View Document

02/01/202 January 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON LEO BELFER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company