SERVICE INNOVATION GROUP-UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Radius House 51 Clarendon Road Watford WD17 1HP

Company number
01443016
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
9 August 1979
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2021

Next statement due by 4 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELLERT RETAIL OPERATION SERVICES LIMITED11 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/04/228 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-09-30

View Document

12/10/2112 October 2021 Auditor's resignation

View Document

24/10/1924 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

03/07/193 July 2019 CESSATION OF JUERGEN MUELLER AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company