SERVISAIR (CONTRACT HANDLING) LIMITED

Company number 03234040



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
SWISSPORT HOUSE HAMPTON COURT MANOR PARK RUNCORN CHESHIRE WA7 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 May 2015

Next statement due by 20 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERCEDE 1187 LIMITED9 September 1996
SERVISAIR (CARGO) LIMITED1 July 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/06/1525 June 2015Annual return made up to 23 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
07/08/147 August 2014Annual return made up to 23 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
18/03/1418 March 2014PREVSHO FROM 30/09/2014 TO 31/12/2013View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company