SEVEN HILLS EDUCATIONAL TRUST

Address

SEVEN HILLS EDUCATIONAL TRUST
MARATHON HOUSE 1-9
EVELYN STREET
LONDON
SE8 5RQ
Classification:

Primary education

General secondary education

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06716163
Incorporation Date:
6 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Oct 2014
Filed on:
31 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ozcan Gokcek
6 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Ozcan Gokcek
6 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Yahya Kose
6 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Hakan Ozgul
6 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Davut Yavuzhan
6 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SEVEN HILLS TRUST
Changed 10 Feb 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 11 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 26 Jul 2013 9
30 Oct 2011 2 Aug 2012 10
30 Oct 2010 11 Aug 2011 10
30 Oct 2009 21 Sep 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years