SEVEN-UP EUROPE LIMITED



Legal registered address
BUILDING 4 CHISWICK PARK 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W4 5YE

Company number
03409645
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 July 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 July 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ESTEEMVIEW LIMITED25 October 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/07/148 July 2014 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

23/05/1423 May 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED CLAIRE ELLEN STONE

View Document

23/05/1423 May 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN SIGALOS

View Document

25/03/1425 March 2014 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

14/03/1414 March 2014 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company