SEVEN WORLDWIDE (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Second Floor Angek House 338-346 Goswell Road London EC1V 7LQ

Company number
03723099
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
24 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 February 2022

Next statement due by 3 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
APPLIED GRAPHICS TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED14 October 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/02/2217 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-17 with no updates

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-09-30

View Document

26/02/2026 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

26/03/1926 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company