SEVENOAKS PREPARATORY SCHOOL LIMITED

Address

SEVENOAKS PREPARATORY SCHOOL LIMITED
FAWKE COTTAGE
GODDEN GREEN
SEVENOAKS
KENT
ENGLAND
TN15 0JU
Classification:

Primary education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03777308
Incorporation Date:
26 May 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
9 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 May 2014
Filed on:
25 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janette Berry
8 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Marius Carboni
18 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Timothy Dickinson
2 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Philip Hobbs
18 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Sally Huang
26 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Edward Oatley
26 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Keith Robinson
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Nicholas Robinson
26 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Keith Robinson
26 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Christopher Sutton-mattocks
26 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Peter Wiltshire
8 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Dec 2011
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 May 2011

Previous Company Names

SPS CHARITABLE TRUST
Changed 9 Feb 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 9 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 9 Apr 2013 8
31 Aug 2011 4 Apr 2012 8
31 Aug 2010 20 May 2011 9
31 Aug 2009 12 May 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years