SEVERNSIDE COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

SEVERNSIDE COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
14-18 CITY ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 3DL
(255 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04827869
Incorporation Date:
10 Jul 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£99.00 on 3 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
25 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Feb 2015
Filed on:
3 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Allwood
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Cameron Beavis
28 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Charlotte Blair
23 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

7SIDE LIMITED
Changed 25 Jul 2003

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 25 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 9 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 6 Dec 2012 6
30 Jun 2011 1 Mar 2012 9
31 Jul 2010 11 Apr 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years