SF PIPEWORK LIMITED

Company number 03680346



Last updated 1 October 2016
Registered office address
3 FIELD COURT LONDON WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2014

Next statement due by 5 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SWS PIPEWORK LIMITED15 December 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/04/1528 April 2015NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53AView PDF
18/03/1518 March 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/03/2015 FROM
3 FIELD COURT
LONDON
WC1R 5EF
View PDF
16/03/1516 March 2015STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company