SG GAMING LIMITED

Address

SG GAMING LIMITED
SG HOUSE
1 DUKES GREEN AVENUE
FELTHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW14 0LR
Phone: 0161 684 6650
Phone: 0161 683 4100
Phone: 020 8867 0188
Phone: 020 8580 6000
Phone: 01244 853 350
Web:
Classification:

Gambling and betting activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00937830
Incorporation Date:
27 Aug 1968 (49 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50,450.05 on 18 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 May 2015
Filed on:
18 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 160 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Frater
23 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Phillip Horne
14 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
David Moorcroft
14 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BARCREST LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

MARGARET STREET
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
LANCASHIRE
OL7 0QQ
Changed 16 Oct 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
30 Sep 2011 5 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 5 Jul 2011 10
30 Sep 2009 15 Jul 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
160 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 64 times in the last few years