SGL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04332146



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
THE SHARD 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET LONDON SE1 9SG
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 July 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2018

Next statement due by 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRANDFAST LIMITED13 December 2001
SERVICE GRAPHICS LIMITED13 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/09/1913 September 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED SERVICE GRAPHICS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 13/09/19View PDF
11/09/1911 September 2019NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTIONView PDF
11/09/1911 September 2019CHANGE OF NAME 02/09/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company