SHARPHURST SPRINKLER SYSTEMS LTD

Dissolved on 28 Jan 2014

Address

SHARPHURST SPRINKLER SYSTEMS LTD
26 KELBURNE ROAD
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
OX4 3SJ
Classification:

Electrical installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08180030
Incorporation Date:
15 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
28 Jan 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 21 Aug 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Aug 2013
Filed on:
21 Aug 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Franklin
15 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
John Keown
15 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

EXECUTIVE SPRINKLER SYSTEMS LTD
Changed 27 Jun 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years