SHELDON CONSTRUCTION SRVC (LONDON) LIMITED

Address

SHELDON CONSTRUCTION SRVC (LONDON) LIMITED
UNIT 17 SPECTRUM HOUSE
32-34 GORDON HOUSE ROAD
LONDON
NW5 1LP
(98 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07105685
Incorporation Date:
15 Dec 2009 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
11 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jan 2015
Filed on:
9 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yotam Yinhal
8 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ELLME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 15 May 2014
ELLME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
LOAN AGREEMENT AND LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Feb 2013
ASPASION PROPERTIES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 20 May 2011
HCC INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Feb 2011

Previous Company Names

SOUND CONCRETE LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O FINDON HOMES
SPECTRUM HOUSE 32-34 GORDON HOUSE ROAD
LONDON
NW5 1LP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Dec 2012

7,B HIGH STREET
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 5UE
Changed 11 Nov 2011

THE STUDIO ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
HERTS
WD6 3EW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Dec 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sheldonconstructionsrvc.co.uk
www.sheldonconstructionsrvc.com
www.sheldonsrvc.construction
www.sheldonconstructionsrvc.org
www.sheldonconstructionsrvc.construction
www.sheldonconstructionsrvc.net
www.sheldonconstructionsrvc.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 14 Dec 2012 12
31 Dec 2010 19 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last six months