SHEPPARD MOSCOW PERSONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
ST MARY ABCHURCH HOUSE 123 CANNON STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4N 5AU

Company number
03041588
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2015

Next statement due by 28 May 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHEPPARD MOSCOW DEVELOPMENT EVENTS LIMITED1 May 1997
SHEPPARD MOSCOW DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED13 October 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/05/151 May 2015 Annual return made up to 30 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/05/141 May 2014 Annual return made up to 30 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/04/1430 April 2014 30/04/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/03/2014 FROM
CANDLEWICK HOUSE
120 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4N 6AS

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS VICTORIA BERNICE SEELEY / 31/03/2014

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company