SHTEINBORN CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Dissolved on 5 Nov 2013

Address

SHTEINBORN CLEANING SERVICES LTD
55 COMERAGH ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W14 9HT
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07675049
Incorporation Date:
20 Jun 2011
Dissolution Date:
5 Nov 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 26 Sep 2012
For period ending:
30 Jun 2012
Filed on:
7 Mar 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Sep 2012
Filed on:
26 Sep 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Olga Osokina
20 Jun 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

SHTEIBORN CLEANING SERVICES LTD
Changed 22 Jun 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2012 7 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years