SHUBAN 11 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2016)

Address

SHUBAN 11 LIMITED
GREENSPHERE CAPITAL LLP
96 PAVILION
KENSINGTON HIGH STREET
LONDON
W8 4SG
(182 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08459272
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
19 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Heritage Administration Services Limited
1 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Divya Seshamani
24 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
25 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHUBAN POWER II LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

KINGS BUILDING 7TH FLOOR 16 SMITH SQUARE
LONDON
SW1P 3HQ
Changed 30 Apr 2015

12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
SW1Y 4LB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Dec 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.shuban11.co.uk
www.shubanoneone.co.uk
www.shubanoneone.com
www.shuban11.com
www.shuban11.org.uk
www.shuban11.org
www.shubanoneone.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 19 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years