SI HOTELS (GP2) LIMITED

Address

SI HOTELS (GP2) LIMITED
FLOOR 3, 1
ST. ANN STREET
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M2 7LR
(69 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05678948
Incorporation Date:
18 Jan 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jan 2016
Filed on:
12 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Directors and Secretaries

Malcolm Briselden
31 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

DUNWILCO (1317) LIMITED
Changed 30 May 2006

Previous Addresses

C/O SIGMA INPARTNERSHIP LIMITED
FLOOR 3, OXFORD PLACE 61 OXFORD STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 6EQ
Changed 26 Jan 2016

NORTHWEST WING
BUSH HOUSE
ALDWYCH
LONDON
WC2B 4EZ
Changed 29 Jul 2014

6TH FLOOR BUCKLERSBURY HOUSE
83 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4N 8ST
Changed 18 Sep 2007

5TH FLOOR NORTHWEST WING
BUSH HOUSE ALDWYCH
LONDON
WC2B 4EZ
Changed 7 Jun 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 30 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 17 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 21 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 26 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years