SIBER CONSULTANCY LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2021
Legal registered address
51 WELBECK STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1G 9HL

Company number
06386549
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 April 2020

Next statement due by 10 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1533 LIMITED5 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/05/2028 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

10/05/1910 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/05/2019 FROM 51 WELBECK STREET LONDON W1G 9HL ENGLAND

View Document

10/05/1910 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/05/2019 FROM 5TH FLOOR 94-96 WIGMORE STREET LONDON W1U 3RF

View Document

10/05/1910 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company