SIBLU EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 00600955



Last updated 3 September 2019
Registered office address
C/O CAVENDISH BOND, BENTINCK HOUSE 3 - 8 BOLSOVER STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1W 6AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
20 March 1958
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 March 2019

Next statement due by 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

55900 - Other accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAVEN EUROPE LIMITED1 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/06/1913 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SIMON CRABBE / 19/05/2019View PDF
13/06/1913 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LESLIE RONALD HURST / 19/05/2019View PDF
13/06/1913 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / IAN ROY SMITH / 19/05/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company