SIMPLE INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT ONLINE LIMITED

Address

SIMPLE INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT ONLINE LIMITED
ROWLANDS HOUSE
PORTOBELLO ROAD
BIRTLEY
CO DURHAM
DH3 2RY
(182 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04358468
Incorporation Date:
23 Jan 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

BADGERGLEN LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2002

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.simpleintegratedmanagementonline.co.uk
www.simpleintegratedmanagementonline.com
www.simpleintegratedmanagement.online
www.simpleintegratedmanagementonline.active
www.simpleintegratedmanagementonline.consulting
www.simpleintegratedmanagementonline.net
www.simpleintegratedmanagementonline.community

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years